CAMPIONATO SERIE B 2022-21

1^ GIORNATA 11 set 2022 13 nov 2022 26 feb 2023
Atletico Tabachero - A.C.A.B UTD. 2-2    
F.C.Diane - Accieros F.C. 4-1    
Dinamo Kitiev - U.C.Pakjanowskij 1-4    
CSKA Occhioni - Pescanatinaikos 3-1    
Partizan Ardenza - F.C.Vendemmia 2-3    
2^ GIORNATA 18 set 2022 04 gen 2023 05 mar 2023
U.C.Pakjanowskij - Atletico Tabachero 6-0    
Accieros F.C. - CSKA Occhioni 1-1    
A.C.A.B UTD. - Dinamo Kitiev 0-1    
F.C.Vendemmia - F.C.Diane 2-0    
Pescanatinaikos - Partizan Ardenza 2-0    
3^ GIORNATA 02 ott 2022 08 gen 2023 12 mar 2023
Atletico Tabachero - CSKA Occhioni      
F.C.Vendemmia - U.C.Pakjanowskij      
Pescanatinaikos - Accieros F.C.      
Partizan Ardenza - Dinamo Kitiev      
F.C.Diane - A.C.A.B UTD.      
4^ GIORNATA 09 ott 2022 15 gen 2023 19 mar 2023
U.C.Pakjanowskij - Pescanatinaikos      
Accieros F.C. - F.C.Vendemmia      
A.C.A.B UTD. - Partizan Ardenza      
Dinamo Kitiev - Atletico Tabachero      
CSKA Occhioni - F.C.Diane      
5^ GIORNATA 16 ott 2022 22 gen 2023 02 apr 2023
U.C.Pakjanowskij - Accieros F.C.      
Dinamo Kitiev - CSKA Occhioni      
F.C.Vendemmia - Atletico Tabachero      
Partizan Ardenza - F.C.Diane      
A.C.A.B UTD. - Pescanatinaikos      
6^ GIORNATA 23 ott 2022 29 gen 2023 08 apr 2023
Accieros F.C. - A.C.A.B UTD.      
Atletico Tabachero - Partizan Ardenza      
F.C.Diane - Dinamo Kitiev      
CSKA Occhioni - U.C.Pakjanowskij      
Pescanatinaikos - F.C.Vendemmia      
7^ GIORNATA 30 ott 2022 05 feb 2023 16 apr 2023
U.C.Pakjanowskij - A.C.A.B UTD.      
Atletico Tabachero - F.C.Diane      
Dinamo Kitiev - Pescanatinaikos      
F.C.Vendemmia - CSKA Occhioni      
Partizan Ardenza - Accieros F.C.      
8^ GIORNATA 06 nov 2022 12 feb 2023 23 apr 2023
Accieros F.C. - Dinamo Kitiev      
A.C.A.B UTD. - F.C.Vendemmia      
F.C.Diane - U.C.Pakjanowskij      
CSKA Occhioni - Partizan Ardenza      
Pescanatinaikos - Atletico Tabachero      
9^ GIORNATA 09 nov 2022 19 feb 2023 30 apr 2023
Atletico Tabachero - Accieros F.C.      
F.C.Diane - Pescanatinaikos      
Dinamo Kitiev - F.C.Vendemmia      
CSKA Occhioni - A.C.A.B UTD.      
Partizan Ardenza - U.C.Pakjanowskij      

 

SEMIFINALI PLAY OFF 03 mag 2023 07 mag 2023
     
     

 

FINALE PLAY OFF 14 mag 2023