CAMPIONATO SERIE B 2018-19

1^ GIORNATA 26 ago 18 04 nov 18 20 gen 19
CSKA Occhioni - Aston Cilli 2-3 1-5 2-5
Boca S.Lazzero - Real Migliarino 4-2 4-0 3-0
A.C.Ardjaccio - Atletico Tabachero 4-0 1-2 0-2
Olimpique Atl.V. - Dep. La Cutenna & F. 6-0 5-0 9-2
Bancata F.C. - Partizan Ardenza 6-2 2-0 1-2
2^ GIORNATA 02 set 18 11 nov 18 27 gen 19
Atletico Tabachero - CSKA Occhioni 0-2 3-1 1-0
Real Migliarino - Olimpique Atl.V. 4-0 2-1 3-2
Aston Cilli - A.C.Ardjaccio 2-0 0-2 0-4
Partizan Ardenza - Boca S.Lazzero 5-1 0-1 0-0
Dep. La Cutenna & F. - Bancata F.C. 2-2 4-1 1-3
3^ GIORNATA 16 set 18 25 nov 18 03 feb 19
CSKA Occhioni - Olimpique Atl.V. 1-3 3-1 1-0
Partizan Ardenza - Atletico Tabachero 2-3 0-4 3-2
Dep. La Cutenna & F. - Real Migliarino 2-1 0-2 0-0
Bancata F.C. - A.C.Ardjaccio 0-5 2-1 0-3
Boca S.Lazzero - Aston Cilli 1-1 0-2 1-4
4^ GIORNATA 23 set 18 02 dic 18 10 feb 19
Atletico Tabachero - Dep. La Cutenna & F. 1-1 0-5 0-0
Real Migliarino - Partizan Ardenza 2-2 3-0 0-2 (0-3)
Aston Cilli - Bancata F.C. 6-2 1-2 0-3
A.C.Ardjaccio - CSKA Occhioni 4-0 4-0 2-3
Olimpique Atl.V. - Boca S.Lazzero 3-1 3-2 5-2
5^ GIORNATA 26 set 18 09 dic 18 17 feb 19
Atletico Tabachero - Real Migliarino 3-2 2-5 1-1
A.C.Ardjaccio - Olimpique Atl.V. 2-0 3-6 3-0
Partizan Ardenza - CSKA Occhioni 1-0 0-1 5-1
Bancata F.C. - Boca S.Lazzero 2-3 1-1 2-2
Aston Cilli - Dep. La Cutenna & F. 2-0 1-2 2-3
6^ GIORNATA 30 set 18 16 dic 18 24 feb 19
Real Migliarino - Aston Cilli 1-1 2-1 0-3
CSKA Occhioni - Bancata F.C. 1-2 0-2 2-1
Boca S.Lazzero - A.C.Ardjaccio 2-4 3-3 3-0
Olimpique Atl.V. - Atletico Tabachero 2-0 2-1 2-3
Dep. La Cutenna & F. - Partizan Ardenza 1-2 2-3 2-2
7^ GIORNATA 07 ott 18 22 dic 18 03 mar 19
Atletico Tabachero - Aston Cilli 2-5 5-1 1-2
CSKA Occhioni - Boca S.Lazzero 2-1 2-0 3-0
A.C.Ardjaccio - Dep. La Cutenna & F. 1-2 2-4 0-1
Partizan Ardenza - Olimpique Atl.V. 1-2 3-2 1-5
Bancata F.C. - Real Migliarino 5-3 0-2 0-1
8^ GIORNATA 21 ott 18 26 dic 18 10 mar 19
Real Migliarino - A.C.Ardjaccio 4-1 0-2 1-0
Aston Cilli - Partizan Ardenza 6-0 2-0 1-1
Boca S.Lazzero - Atletico Tabachero 2-0 1-1 5-0
Olimpique Atl.V. - Bancata F.C. 3-1 3-2 2-3
Dep. La Cutenna & F. - CSKA Occhioni 1-1 2-0 1-5
9^ GIORNATA 28 ott 18 29 dic 18 17 mar 19
CSKA Occhioni - Real Migliarino 1-6 0-3 0-2
Boca S.Lazzero - Dep. La Cutenna & F. 2-1 6-3 2-1
A.C.Ardjaccio - Partizan Ardenza 4-0 2-3 5-0
Olimpique Atl.V. - Aston Cilli 3-3 6-0 2-4
Bancata F.C. - Atletico Tabachero 2-1 0-0 0-0

 

FASE AD OROLOGIO
1^ Giornata 31 mar 19
CSKA Occhioni - Real Migliarino 2-1
Aston Cilli - Boca S.Lazzero 3-1
Olimpique Atl. Volterra - A.C.Ardjaccio 5-2
Dep. La Cutenna & F. - Atletico Tabachero 2-3
Bancata F.C. - Partizan Ardenza 1-0
2^ Giornata 03 apr 19
Real Migliarino - Olimpique Atl. Volterra 4-4 (0-3)
Boca S.Lazzero - Dep. La Cutenna & F. 4-0
A.C.Ardjaccio - Bancata F.C. 0-3
Atletico Tabachero - Aston Cilli 2-1
Partizan Ardenza - CSKA Occhioni 2-3
3^ Giornata 07 apr 19
Dep. La Cutenna & F. - Real Migliarino 0-1
Aston Cilli - A.C.Ardjaccio 4-0
Olimpique Atl. Volterra - Bancata F.C. 2-2
Boca S.Lazzero - Partizan Ardenza 1-2
Atletico Tabachero - CSKA Occhioni 2-0
4^ Giornata 14 apr 19
Real Migliarino - Aston Cilli 2-0
CSKA Occhioni - Olimpique Atl. Volterra 0-2
A.C.Ardjaccio - Boca S.Lazzero 3-1
Bancata F.C. - Atletico Tabachero 2-0
Partizan Ardenza - Dep. La Cutenna & F. 3-0
5^ Giornata 20 apr 19
Atletico Tabachero - Real Migliarino 2-0
Aston Cilli - Olimpique Atl. Volterra 0-3
A.C.Ardjaccio - Partizan Ardenza 1-0
Boca S.Lazzero - Bancata F.C. 0-0
Dep. La Cutenna & F. - CSKA Occhioni 0-0
6^ Giornata 28 apr 19
CSKA Occhioni - Aston Cilli 3-1
Real Migliarino - A.C.Ardjaccio 1-2
Olimpique Atl. Volterra - Boca S.Lazzero 3-0
Partizan Ardenza - Atletico Tabachero 2-1
Bancata F.C. - Dep. la Cutenna & F. 3-0

 

SEMIFINALI PLAY OFF 05 mag 19 12 mag 19
A.C.Ardjaccio - Bancata F.C. 3-0 1-4
Real Migliarino - Aston Cilli 0-2 0-3

 

FINALE PLAY OFF 19 mag 19
BANCATA F.C. - ASTON CILLI 0-3