CAMPIONATO SERIE C 2018-19

1^ GIORNATA 02 set 18 11 nov 18 27 gen 19
F.C.Vendemmia - E.C.Salute 1-2 0-3 1-1
Sporting Gion - Faranna UTD. 2-1 0-0 1-2
Deportivo La Carogna - F.C.Porçelona 6-2 3-2 2-2
A.C. T.B.C. - Accieros F.C. 3-0 2-3 1-1
Atletico Birrao - A.C.A.B. UTD. 0-2 0-3 5-0
2^ GIORNATA 16 set 18 25 nov 18 03 feb 19
F.C.Porçelona - F.C.Vendemmia 2-2 0-1 0-2
Faranna UTD. - A.C. T.B.C. 3-0 4-0 4-3
E.C.Salute - Deportivo La Carogna 4-2 0-3 0-2
A.C.A.B. UTD.- Sporting Gion 3-0 3-1 1-2
Accieros F.C. - Atletico Birrao 1-2 2-0 0-2
3^ GIORNATA 23 set 18 02 dic 18 10 feb 19
F.C.Vendemmia - A.C. T.B.C. 5-4 2-5 1-0
A.C.A.B. UTD. - F.C.Porçelona 5-3 1-3 2-0
Accieros F.C. - Faranna UTD. 1-4 3-1 3-3
Atletico Birrao - Deportivo La Carogna 0-4 2-0 1-3
Sporting Gion - E.C.Salute 0-4 0-6 2-1
4^ GIORNATA 26 set 18 09 dic 18 17 feb 19
F.C.Porçelona - Accieros F.C. 1-0 0-5 2-6
Faranna UTD. - A.C.A.B. UTD. 2-3 1-6 2-1
E.C.Salute - Atletico Birrao 4-1 0-2 1-0
Deportivo La Carogna - F.C.Vendemmia 2-3 3-3 1-1
A.C. T.B.C. - Sporting Gion 2-1 1-2 1-2
5^ GIORNATA 30 set 18 16 dic18 24 feb 19
F.C.Porçelona - Faranna UTD. 2-2 3-1  
Deportivo La Carogna - A.C. T.B.C. 2-2 2-2  
A.C.A.B. UTD. - F.C.Vendemmia 4-2 2-1  
Atletico Birrao - Sporting Gion 1-0 1-1  
E.C.Salute - Accieros F.C. 0-4 1-0  
6^ GIORNATA 07 ott 18 22 dic 18 03 mar 19
Faranna UTD. - E.C.Salute 3-7 1-1  
F.C.Vendemmia - Atletico Birrao 2-0 2-1  
Sporting Gion - Deportivo La Carogna 1-3 1-3  
A.C. T.B.C. - F.C.Porçelona 0-0 2-2  
Accieros F.C. - A.C.A.B. UTD. 1-2 0-4  
7^ GIORNATA 21 ott 18 26 dic 18 10 mar 19
F.C.Porçelona - E.C.Salute 0-2 0-2  
F.C.Vendemmia - Sporting Gion 0-0 2-1  
Deportivo La Carogna - Accieros F.C. 0-1 1-1  
A.C.A.B. UTD. - A.C. T.B.C. 1-0 4-0  
Atletico Birrao - Faranna UTD. 2-1 1-3  
8^ GIORNATA 28 ott 18 29 dic 18 17 mar 19
Faranna UTD. - Deportivo La Carogna 5-3 (3-0) 2-2  
E.C.Salute - A.C.A.B. UTD. 4-2 5-2  
Sporting Gion - F.C.Porçelona 4-0 3-0  
A.C. T.B.C. - Atletico Birrao 2-0 0-4  
Accieros F.C. - F.C.Vendemmia 2-3 3-3  
9^ GIORNATA 04 nov 18 20 gen 19 31 mar 19
F.C.Vendemmia - Faranna UTD. 4-3 6-0  
Sporting Gion - Accieros F.C. 7-2 2-2  
Deportivo La Carogna - A.C.A.B. UTD. 1-3 2-8  
A.C. T.B.C. - E.C.Salute 3-0 2-3  
Atletico Birrao - F.C.Porçelona 0-3 0-0  

 

FASE AD OROLOGIO
1^ Giornata 03 apr 19
   
   
   
   
   
2^ Giornata 07 apr 19
   
   
   
   
   
3^ Giornata 14 apr 19
   
   
   
   
   
4^ Giornata 20 apr 19
   
   
   
   
   
5^ Giornata 28 apr 19
   
   
   
   
   
6^ Giornata 05 mag 19
   
   
   
   
   

 

SEMIFINALI PLAY OFF 12 mag 19 19 mag 19
     
     

 

FINALE PLAY OFF 26 mag 19