COPPA DI LEGA

2018-19

 

FASE A GIRONI

Girone

1^ Giornata

02 set 18

A Aston Cilli - A.C.A.B. Utd. 1-1
Manzoteam - Dep. La Cutenna & F. 4-1
Sporting Gion Riposa
B Olimpique Atl. V. - F.C.Vendemmia 4-0
CSKA Occhioni - Dinamo Kitiev 1-0
Deportivo La Carogna Riposa
C A.C. T.B.C - F.C.Porçelona 3-2
Atletico Tabachero - F.C. New-Castle 0-1
F.C.Diane Riposa
D Accieros F.C. - S.P.A.L. 0-5
F.C.Bomballazza - Faranna UTD. 2-1
Boca S.Lazzero Riposa
E E.C.Salute - Pescanatinaikos 2-1
Volterra Dream Team - A.C.Ardjaccio 0-0
Partizan Ardenza Riposa
F Real Taragoza - Bancata F.C. 2-1
Borussia Volterra - Atletico Birrao 5-0
Real Migliarino Riposa

Girone

2^ Giornata

07 ott 18

A A.C.A.B Utd. - Manzoteam 1-2
Sporting Gion - Aston Cilli 0-5
Deportivo La Cutenna & F. Riposa
B F.C.Vendemmia - CSKA Occhioni 2-2
Dep. La Carogna - Olimpique Atl. V. 3-1
Dinamo Kitiev Riposa
C F.C.Porçelona - Atletico Tabachero 0-2
F.C.Diane - A.C. T.B.C. 4-0
F.C.New-Castle Riposa
D S.P.A.L. - F.C.Bomballazza 4-0
Boca S.Lazzero - Accieros F.C. 2-0
Faranna UTD. Riposa
E Pescanatinaikos - Volterra Dream Team 1-1
Partizan Ardenza - E.C.Salute 1-7
A.C.Ardjaccio Riposa
F Bancata F.C. - Borussia Volterra 5-1
Real Migliarino - Real Taragoza 4-1
Atletico Birrao Riposa

Girone

3^ Giornata

11 nov 18

A Dep. La Cutenna & F. - A.C.A.B. Utd. 4-2
Manzoteam - Sporting Gion 4-0
Aston Cilli Riposa
B Dinamo Kitiev - F.C.Vendemmia 6-0
CSKA Occhioni - Deportivo La Carogna 1-2
Olimpique Atl. V. Riposa
C F.C.New-Castle - F.C.Porçelona 5-0
Atletico Tabachero - F.C.Diane 3-0
A.C. T.B.C. Riposa
D Faranna UTD. - S.P.A.L. 0-3
F.C.Bomballazza - Boca S.Lazzero 3-0
Accieros F.C. Riposa
E A.C.Ardjaccio - Pescanatinaikos 2-0
Volterra Dream Team - Partizan Ardenza 4-0
E.C.Salute Riposa
F Atletico Birrao - Bancata F.C. 0-1
Borussia Volterra - Real Migliarino 2-1
Real Taragoza Riposa

Girone

4^ Giornata

16 dic 18

A Sporting Gion - Dep. La Cutenna & F.  
Aston Cilli - Manzoteam  
A.C.A.B. Utd. Riposa
B Deportivo La Carogna - Dinamo Kitiev  
Olimpique Atl. V. - CSKA Occhioni  
F.C.Vendemmia Riposa
C F.C.Diane - F.C.New-Castle  
A.C. T.B.C. - Atletico Tabachero  
F.C.Porçelona Riposa
D Boca S.Lazzero - faranna UTD.  
Accieros F.C. - F.C.Bomballazza  
S.P.A.L. Riposa
E Partizan Ardenza - A.C.Ardjaccio  
E.C.Salute - Volterra Dream Team  
Pescanatinaikos Riposa
F Real Migliarino - Atletico Birrao  
Real Taragoza - Borussia Volterra  
Bancata F.C. Riposa

Girone

5^ Giornata

29 dic 18

A Dep. La Cutenna & F. - Aston Cilli  
A.C.A.B. Utd. - Sporting Gion  
Manzoteam Riposa
B Dinamo Kitiev - Olimpique Atl. V.  
F.C.Vendemmia - Deportivo La Carogna  
CSKA Occhioni Riposa
C F.C.New-Castle - A.C. T.B.C.  
F.c.Porçelona - F.C.Diane  
Atletico Tabachero Riposa
D Faranna UTD. - Accieros F.C.  
S.P.A.L. - Boca S.Lazzero  
F.C.Bomballazza Riposa
E A.C.Ardjaccio - E.C.Salute  
Pescanatinaikos - Partizan Ardenza  
Volterra Dream Team Riposa
F Atletico Birrao - Real Taragoza  
Bancata F.C. - Real Migliarino  
Borussia Volterra Riposa

 

OTTAVI DI FINALE 20 gen 19 03 feb 19
A      
B      
C      
D      
E      
F      
G      
H      

 

QUARTI DI FINALE 24 feb 19 17 mar 19
A      
B      
C      
D      

 

SEMIFINALI 31 mar 19 20 apr 19
     
     

 

FINALE 12 mag 19