ALBO D'ORO MIGLIOR GIOCATORE

  SERIE A SERIE B SERIE C
1995-96 N.SENSINI Dolphins 6.604            
1996-97 A.PERUZZI F.C.Diane 6.750            
1997-98 P.NEDVED Faranna UTD. 6.594            
1998-99 A.NESTA CSKA Occhioni 6.667            
1999-00 Z.ZIDANE A.C. T.B.C. 6.620            
2000-01 G.SIGNORI Dep.La Cutenna 6.750            
2001-02 C.VIERI F.C.Diane 6.816            
2002-03 P.NEDVED La Portuguesa 6.583            
2003-04 F.TOTTI Aston Cilli 6.636            
2004-05 L.TONI Dep.la Cutenna 6.589 G.PAGLIUCA Real Taragoza 6.604      
2005-06 F.TOTTI Dep.La Cutenna 6.650 F.TOTTI CSKA Occhioni 6,639      
2006-07 C.DONI Volterra Amaranto 6.580 A.MUTU Real Taragoza 6.720      
2007-08 A.CASSANO Faranna UTD. 6.684 M.BORRIELLO Accieros F.C. 6.789      
2008-09 Z.IBRAHIMOVIC F.C.Diane 6.530 A.DEL PIERO A.C. T.B.C. 6.667      
D.MILITO Accieros F.C.      
2009-10 A.DI NATALE Dep.La Cutenna 6,650 D.PIZARRO Atletico Tabachero 6,563 D.PIZARRO Spartak Roncolla

6,672

2010-11 A.SANCHEZ Faranna UTD. 6,854 A.SANCHEZ Mucca Pazza 6,808 A.SANCHEZ Bancata F.C.

6,788

2011-12 Z.IBRAHIMOVIC F.C.Diane 6,609 Z.IBRAHIMOVIC Pescanatinaikos 6,655 Z.IBRAHIMOVIC F.C.New-Castle 6,655
2012-13 D.PIZARRO F.C.Diane 6,542 F.TOTTI Bancata F.C. 6,550 A.CERCI GoHellasGo 6,528
2013-14 G.ROSSI Boca S.Lazzero 6,763 C.TEVEZ Atletico 3x6 6,839 L.TONI Il Pirata 6,827
2014-15 A.CANDREVA Volterralabastri 6,672 C.TEVEZ Atletico 3x6 6,704 C.TEVEZ Accieros F.C. 6,782
2015-16 G.HIGUAIN CSKA Occhioni 7,078 G.HIGUAIN Real Taragoza 6,914 G.HIGUAIN Pescanatinaikos 6,883
2016-17 L.INSIGNE F.C.Diane 6,766 A.BELOTTI F.C.Poršelona 6,750 A.GOMEZ Accieros F.C. 6,917
2017-16 J.ILICIC Borussia Volterra 6,574 J.ILICIC O.A.V. 6,587 J.ILICIC F.C.Vendemmia 6,575

ALBO D'ORO MIGLIOR FANTAGIOCATORE

  SERIE A SERIE B SERIE C
1997-98 G.BATISTUTA A.C. T.B.C. 8.473            
1998-99 G.BATISTUTA A.C. T.B.C. 8.978            
1999-00 A.SHEVCHENKO Dep.La Cutenna 8.417            
2000-01 G.SIGNORI Dep.La Cutenna 8.625            
2001-02 C.VIERI F.C.Diane 9.289            
2002-03 C.VIERI F.C.Diane 9.548            
2003-04 A.SHEVCHENKO F.C.Diane 8.750            
2004-05 C.LUCARELLI Aston Cilli 8.250 C.LUCARELLI Accieros F.C. 8.129      
2005-06 L.TONI Dep.La Cutenna 8.809 L.TONI Dinamo Kitiev 8.824      
2006-07 Z.IBRAHIMOVIC F.C.Fl˛ 8.135 L.TONI Dinamo Kitiev 8.333      
2007-08 Z.IBRAHIMOVIC Volterra Amaranto 8.500 M.BORRIELLO Accieros F.C. 8.658      
2008-09 Z.IBRAHIMOVIC F.C.Diane 8.547 Z.IBRAHIMOVIC Pescanatinaikos 8.580      
2009-10 A.DI NATALE Dep.La Cutenna 9,033 A.DI NATALE Atletico Tabachero 8,595 A.DI NATALE Moggi'n Friends

9,125

2010-11 A.DI NATALE Atl.Tabachero 8,875 A.DI NATALE Dep.La Cutenna 8,904 A.DI NATALE Moggi'n Friends

9,107

2011-12 Z.IBRAHIMOVIC F.C.Diane 9,031 Z.IBRAHIMOVIC Pescanatinaikos 9,155 Z.IBRAHIMOVIC F.C.New-Castle 9,155
2012-13 E.CAVANI Dinamo Kitiev 8,641 E.CAVANI Dep.La Cutenna 8,552 E.CAVANI F.C.Bomballazza 8,552
2013-14 C.IMMOBILE Volterralabastri 8,725 C.IMMOBILE Real Taragoza 8,825 L.TONI Il Pirata 8,904
2014-15 C.TEVEZ Volterralabastri 8,533 C.TEVEZ Atletico 3x6 8,870 C.TEVEZ Accieros F.C. 8,724
2015-16 G.HIGUAIN CSKA Occhioni 10,188 G.HIGUAIN Real Taragoza 9,621 G.HIGUAIN Pescanatinaikos 9,600
2016-17 E.DZEKO F.C.Diane 9,029 D.MERTENS Partizan Ardenza 9,056 D.MERTENS A.C.A.B. UTD. 9,775
2017-18 C.IMMOBILE Dinamo Kitiev 9,063 C.IMMOBILE Aston Cilli 9,000 C.IMMOBILE F.C.Vendemmia 8,962

ALBO D'ORO CAPOCANNONIERE

  SERIE A SERIE B SERIE C
1995-96 G.BATISTUTA F.C.Diane

17

           
G.SIGNORI Atletico Chiavacci            
1996-97 F.INZAGHI Gabriele Z.Gas

16

           
V.MONTELLA Atletico Chiavacci            
1997-98 O.BIERHOFF Atletico Chiavacci 19            
1998-99 G.BATISTUTA A.C. T.B.C. 19            
1999-00 A.SHEVCHENKO Dep.La Cutenna 21            
2000-01 A.SHEVCHENKO Dep.La Cutenna

19

           
H.CRESPO F.C.Diane            
2001-02 D.HUBNER La Portuguesa 18            
2002-03 C.VIERI F.C.Diane 24            
2003-04 A.SHEVCHENKO F.C.Diane 18            
2004-05 A.GILARDINO Dep.La Cutenna 21 A.GILARDINO Atletico Tabachero 22      
C.LUCARELLI Aston Cilli      
2005-06 L.TONI Dep.La Cutenna 27 L.TONI Dinamo Kitiev 22      
2006-07 F.TOTTI Dep.La Cutenna 22 F.TOTTI Atletico 3x6 18      
2007-08 A.DEL PIERO Volterra Amaranto 19 A.DI NATALE Atletico Tabachero 13      
M.BORRIELLO Accieros F.C.      
2008-09 Z.IBRAHIMOVIC F.C.Diane 22 Z.IBRAHIMOVIC Pescanatinaikos 16      
M.DI VAIO Il Pirata      
2009-10 A.DI NATALE Dep.La Cutenna 25 A.DI NATALE Atletico Tabachero 16 A.DI NATALE Moggi'n Friends

17

2010-11 A.DI NATALE Atl.Tabachero 26 E.CAVANI Boca S.Lazzero 23 A.DI NATALE Moggi'n Friends

25

E.CAVANI F.C.Poršelona
2011-12 Z.IBRAHIMOVIC F.C.Diane 28 Z.IBRAHIMOVIC Pescanatianikos 26 IBRAHIMOVIC F.C.New-Castle

26

2012-13 E.CAVANI Dinamo Kitiev 28 E.CAVANI Dep.La Cutenna 25 E.CAVANI F.C.Bomballazza

25

2013-14 L.TONI S.P.A.L. 17 L.TONI Moggi'n Friends 17 L.TONI Il Pirata

18

C.TEVEZ Manzoteam C.TEVEZ Atletico 3x6
2014-15 L.TONI Dinamo Kitiev 21 C.TEVEZ Atletico 3x6 20 C.TEVEZ Accieros F.C.

20

M.ICARDI F.C.Diane
2015-16 G.HIGUAIN CSKA Occhioni 34 G.HIGUAIN Real Taragoza 27 G.HIGUAIN Pescanatinaikos

28

2016-17 E.DZEKO F.C.Diane 28 E.DZEKO Atletico Tabachero 26 E.DZEKO Dep.La Carogna

21

A.BELOTTI Real Migliarino
2017-18 C.IMMOBILE Dinamo Kitiev 28 C.IMMOBILE Aston Cilli 26 C.IMMOBILE F.C.Vendemmia

23

ALBO D'ORO ASSIST - MAN

  SERIE A     SERIE B     SERIE C    
2006-07 A.MUTU F.C.Diane 7 A.MUTU Real Taragoza 6      
2007-08 R.KAKA Dep.La Cutenna 7 Z.IBRAHIMOVIC Boca S.Lazzero 7      
Z.IBRAHIMOVIC Volterra Amaranto      
2008-09 A.CASSANO Faranna UTD. 9 A.CASSANO Real Taragoza 7      
2009-10 RONALDHINO Il Pirata 11 RONALDHINO Real Taragoza 10 RONALDHINO F.C.Bomballazza

7

2010-11 Z.IBRAHIMOVIC F.C.Diane 9 Z.IBRAHIMOVIC Pescanatinaikos 9 Z.IBRAHIMOVIC F.C.New-Castle

9

2011-12 A.CASSANO Faranna UTD. 6 A.CASSANO Bancata F.C. 5 A.CASSANO F.C.Poršelona 5
A.PIRLO Accieros F.C. A.PIRLO Bancata F.C. A.PIRLO Atletico 3x6
  Z.IBRAHIMOVIC Pescanatinaikos Z.IBRAHIMOVIC F.C.New-Castle
2012-13 M.HAMSIK Atletico Tabachero 9 M.HAMSIK Bancata F.C. 9 M.HAMSIK F.C.Poršelona

9

2013-14 Y.GERVINHO Volterralabastri 7 A.CERCI Aston Cilli 6 R.ALVAREZ F.C.Velathri

7

S.LICHSTEINER Atletico Tabachero Y.GERVINHO Accieros F.C.
      S.LICHSTEINER Atletico 3x6
      R.ALVAREZ Real Taragoza
2014-15 A.CANDREVA Volterralabastri 8 A.CANDREVA Atletico 3x6 8 A.CANDREVA A.C. T.B.C.

8

M.HAMSIK F.C.Poršelona
2015-16 P.POGBA Volterra Dream T. 10 P.POGBA F.C.New-Castle 9 P.POGBA Accieros F.C.

9

2016-17 A.GOMEZ Borussia Volterra 10 A.GOMEZ Aston Cilli 10 A.GOMEZ Accieros F.C. 8
M.SALAH Manzoteam M.SALAH F.C.Poršelona
J.M.CALLEJON Dep.La Cutenna & F.      
2017-18 J.M.CALLEJON Pescanatinaikos 11 LUIS ALBERTO Aston Cilli 10 C.IMMOBILE F.C.Vendemmia

7

LUIS ALBERTO A.C.Ardjaccio
LUIS ALBERTO Manzoteam S.VERDI Accieros F.C.
A.CANDREVA Bancata F.C.